Kommunikációs rendszerekben gondolkodunk

Opt.duplex patch kábel SC-SC 50/125 OM3 3m (200-007) EXCEL

  • Opt.duplex patch kábel SC-SC 50/125 OM3 3m (200-007) EXCEL
Opt.duplex patch kábel SC-SC 50/125 OM3 3m (200-007) EXCEL
Nettó ár
(Ft + áfa)
Bruttó ár
(Ft)
Végfelhasználói ár
3 127,-
3 971,-
Készlet: rendelésre
db-ot
Jótállás:
Időtartam:
5 év

Termék katalógus

TörlésKijelöltek összehasonlítása