Kommunikációs rendszerekben gondolkodunk

Opt.duplex patch kábel ST-ST 50/125 OM2 5m (200-206) EXCEL

  • Opt.duplex patch kábel ST-ST 50/125 OM2 5m (200-206) EXCEL
Opt.duplex patch kábel ST-ST 50/125 OM2 5m (200-206) EXCEL
Nettó ár
(Ft + áfa)
Bruttó ár
(Ft)
Végfelhasználói ár
3 301,-
4 192,-
Készlet: rendelésre
db-ot
Jótállás:
Időtartam:
5 év

Termék katalógus

TörlésKijelöltek összehasonlítása