Kommunikációs rendszerekben gondolkodunk

Optikai Pigtail SC/APC 9/125 2m OS2 (200-562) EXCEL

  • Optikai Pigtail SC/APC 9/125 2m OS2 (200-562) EXCEL
Optikai Pigtail SC/APC 9/125 2m OS2 (200-562) EXCEL
Nettó ár
(Ft + áfa)
Bruttó ár
(Ft)
Végfelhasználói ár
1 218,-
1 547,-
Készlet: rendelésre
db-ot
Jótállás:
Időtartam:
5 év

Termék katalógus

TörlésKijelöltek összehasonlítása